About Me

/
6 Comments
Cosplay name: Kyorin 
Real name: Marsha indira
Indonesian, born in 1993
Student of Bunka School of Fashion (2012-2013) and Prasetiya Mulya Business School (S1 Marketing 2011-x)
A 48 fashion enthusiast, and a stage costume observer.
Hey!Say!JUMP - Chinen Yuuri fans.
Loves chatting, cosplay, making costume, and singing.
Costume maker
Owner of PolkaShopa, accessories shop
Maid of I.ppoi cosplay cafe
Cosplayer in I-LOL cosplay team
Fashion stylist of Japanese Station
Cosplayer, but never crossplaying
Cosplay since: 24 Feb 2008
Cosplays: 
luca truelywaath(standard),
jakuri(whitedressver.)-AT2
Aurica(standard),
shurelia(whitedressver),
originals,
maid,
yuuko amamiya (adult n serafuku - EF),
iris (atelier iris2),
aku yamine(voca??),
selfy (tinierme),
yuki cross(vk white dress ver guilty n non),
Risako Sugaya (Berryz Koubou),
Miku Hatsune ( Vocaloid Diva 2nd),
insane BRS,
Kasai Tomomi (AKB48) Iiwake Maybe
Random(AKB48) Ponytail
Random (AKB48) Ebikachuu
Atsuko Maeda (AKB48) RIVER
Misha (Ar Tonelico)
CC-CodeGeass

Works:
* Miki SF-A2 - Utauloid costume for Miss Marilyn
* Luka Megurine - Vocaloid costume for Miss Winny
* Meruru - Atelier Meruru costume for Miss Marilyn
* Answer Idol costume - No3b for Miss Haru
* Bird - NMB48 costume for Miss Gaviola
* Everyday, Kachuusha - AKB48 costume for Miss Haru
* Argenta - Dragon Nest costume for Miss Haru
* Inori - Guilty Crown for Miss Haru
* Gothic set for Miss Susan
* Ashford academy uniform - Code Geass for I.ppoi Cafe project



Contact me: marshaindira@hotmail.com
Facebook: fb.com/kyorin

6 comments:

post your comment here :)

Marshaid. Powered by Blogger.